Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET45 5x114,3 for Suzuki S-Cross Swift SX4 Vitara GUN

Autec wheels WIZARD 7.0x16 ET45 5x114,3 for Toyota Auris Avensis C-HR Corolla Pr

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET45 5x114,3 for Suzuki S-Cross Swift SX4 Vitara GUN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET45 5x114,3 for Nissan Primera GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£177.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET45 5x114,3 for Mitsubishi ASX Lancer Outlander GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£177.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET45 5x114,3 for Honda Civic Accord HR-V CR-Z FR-V GU

Cheapest Total Price
£177.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET45 5x114,3 for BYD Dolphin GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£177.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET45 5x114,3 for Kia cee´d Soul Optima Carens Niro XC

Cheapest Total Price
£177.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET45 5x114,3 for Dacia Duster GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£177.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET45 5x114,3 for Hyundai IONIQ Kona i30 i40 ix20 GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£177.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET45 5x114,3 for Toyota Avensis Auris Yaris Prius Plu

Cheapest Total Price
£177.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET45 5x114,3 for Suzuki S-Cross Swift SX4 Vitara GUN

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Wizard / Manufacturer Part Number: W7016455092126 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Suzuki S-Cross Swift SX4 Vitara / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / Wheel Width: 7.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Gunmetal matt
£177.55
ebay.co.uk