Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x120 for Club-Line Club-Line GUN

Autec Wheels WIZARD Wheel 8.0x18 ET45 5x120 for Opel Insignia GUN

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x120 for Club-Line Club-Line GUN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x120 for Saab 09. Mai GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x120 for BMW 1er 3er 2er Z4 GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x120 for Opel Insignia GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x120 for Mini Countryman Paceman GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x120 for Chevrolet Malibu GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x120 for Honda Civic GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x120 for Club-Line Club-Line GUN

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Wizard / Manufacturer Part Number: W8018455112626 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Club-Line Club-Line / Stud Diameter: 120 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Gunmetal matt
£247.85
ebay.co.uk