AUTLOG AS4220 Sensor, camshaft position for OPEL,VAUXHALL

AUTLOG AS4220 Camshaft position sensor

AUTLOG AS4220 Sensor, camshaft position for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.14
Delivery from £12.50

camshaft position sensor AS4220 AUTLOG for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.72
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4220 Sensor, camshaft position ATAS4220 Camshaft po ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.97
GBP 21.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor AS4220 AUTLOG for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.42
Free Delivery

Sensor, camshaft position AUTLOG AS4220 for OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.8 2000-2009

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.94
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4220 Sensor, camshaft position ATAS4220 Camshaft ⭐UK Seller⭐

£36.29
GBP 18.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,ASTRA H,CORSA C 138137

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.29
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4220 Sensor, camshaft position ATAS4220 Camshaft ⭐UK Seller⭐

£64.43
GBP 16.11 / Unit
Free Delivery
AUTLOG AS4220 Sensor, camshaft position for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: AS4220 / UPC: 4048488029751 / MPN: AS4220 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27044262044 / Superseded Part Number: VAUXHALL 090536064 / Weight [kg]: 0,105 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: AUTLOG AS4220 Sensor Camshaft Position OE Replacement Xx6493 Dab44c / Reference Number OEM: HELLA 6PU009121041 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FEBI BILSTEIN TOPRAN HITACHI WILMINK GROUP ESEN SKV OPEL / Brand: AUTLOG / Cable Length [mm]: 275 / Type: Fuel Injector / EAN: 4048488029751 / GTIN: 4048488029751 / Product Type: Sensor, camshaft position / Sensor Type: Camshaft Position Sensor / TradeNumber(s): AS4220 / Manufacturer: AUTLOG / Number of Poles: 3 / Reference Number OE: VAUXHALL 90536064 / Item Weight: 0,105 / Performance Part: Yes
£16.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 064847171010 Camshaft position sensor
£26.09
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VDO S105778001Z Camshaft position sensor
£59.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 754010 Camshaft position sensor
£29.12
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMI 60001 Camshaft position sensor
£19.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00