AUTLOG AS4393 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Sensor, wheel speed AUTLOG AS4393 for PEUGEOT PARTNER TEPEE 1.6 2008-2018

AUTLOG AS4393 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Delivery from £12.50

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Hall Sensor AS4393 AUTLOG for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.67
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Hall Sensor AS4393 AUTLOG for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.07
Free Delivery

Rear ABS Brake Sensor For Citroen Berlingo II C4 Picasso Peugeot Partner 5008

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.63
Delivery from £3.60

Sensor, wheel speed AUTLOG AS4393 for PEUGEOT PARTNER TEPEE 1.6 2008-2018

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.23
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN PEUGEOT:5008,GRAND RAID,PARTNER TEPEE

£38.89
Free Delivery
AUTLOG AS4393 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / TradeNumber(s): AS4393 / Manufacturer Part Number: AS4393 / Manufacturer: AUTLOG / Number of Poles: 2 / Overall Length [mm]: 1010 / Weight [kg]: 0,11 / Reference Number OE: CITROËN/PEUGEOT 4545E8, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 96536631, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9653663180, HITACHI 131594 / Reference Number OEM: ABE CCZ1636ABE, BENDIX 058277B, BREMI 50268, DELPHI SS20402, ERA 560407, FACET 210096, FAE 78118, FEBI BILSTEIN 108003, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660540, HOFFER 90513, MAGNETI MARELLI - BR 172100129010, MEAT & DORIA 90513, METZGER 0900467, MEYLE 40148000024, MOBILETRON ABEU153, NK 291943, OPTIMAL 06S279, QUINTON HAZELL XABS984, SNR ABS15922, SWAG 66108003, TOMEX Brakes TX5225, TOPRAN 723475, TRISCAN 818028217, VEMO V22720098
£16.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.65
Compare 100 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00