Avid BB7 Road CPS S/Disc + Screws Mechanical Brakes Platinum

Sram Avid Bb7 Road Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Black,Silver

Avid BB7 Road CPS S/Disc + Screws Mechanical Brakes Platinum

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£33.68
Delivery from £8.99

Sram Avid Bb7 Road Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Black,Silver

5 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road Platinum CPS

1-3 working days
£46.95
Free Delivery

Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road Platinum Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately):

In stock
£49.82
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.86
Delivery from £0.49

Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road Platinum CPS - Rotor / Bracket Sold Separately

10-15 days
£51.16
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.36
Free Delivery

Avid Disc Brake Bb7 Road Platinum Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.70
Free Delivery

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sram Disc Bb7 Mtb Graphite Includes 160 Mm G2cs Rotor Is Brake Kit Black 160 mm
£54.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Avid BB7 S Road CPS S/Disc + Screws Mechanical Brakes Black Annodized
£38.00
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Avid BB7 - MTB - Graphite - 180mm G2CS Rotor (Front or Rear-Includes IS Brackets, Rotor Bolts)
£58.33
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avid BB7 Road CPS S/Disc + Screws Mechanical Brakes Platinum

Cheapest offer

Avid BB7 Road CPS S/Disc+Bolts mechanical brakes have smooth, powerful braking performance that is easy to set up and adjust. Compatible RED, Force, Rival and Apex leversFeatures:- Use: road- Mechanical simplicity- Adjustability- Complies with ISO 4210- Type of brake: mechanical- Recommended rotor type G2 CleanSweep 1 piece
£33.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk