Bivouac accessories Avid Exo 2 Marron TU

Avid Carp EXO 2 Bivvy Extension Cap Only A0530037 Extend The Size Of your Exo 2 Bivvy

Bivouac accessories Avid Exo 2 Marron TU

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£324.84
Delivery from £36.16

Avid EXO 2 Extension Cap Bivvies

Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£398.97
Free Delivery

Avid EXO 2 Extension Cap / Carp Fishing Bivvy Pourch

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.99
Free Delivery
Bivouac accessories Avid Exo 2 Marron TU

Cheapest offer

Expand your shelter EXO 2 with the EXO 2 extension, creating a spacious porch, perfect for long sessions, socialising or storing extra gear.Transform your bivouac EXO 2 into a larger shelter for 2 people, ideal for longer stays.Made with the same 20,000 mm hydrostatic brown khaki EX fabric as the bivouac EXO 2 for perfect compatibility and reliable protection.It features a versatile front panel with a solid filling and a large mailbox-style door, plus an optional full mosquito net for warmer conditions.The double side doors, equipped with solid and mesh panels, allow flexible entry and better airflow.Two side retaining straps for the pole.Comes with a robust groundsheet, storm straps, support bars, a PVC door, an oversized carry bag, and durable pegs.Internal extension space dimensions (cm): 300 x 200 x 165.Packaging dimensions (cm): 128 x 30 x 25.Net weight: 14.1 kg.
£324.84
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Avid Carp Exo 2 Inner Dome Clear
£113.79
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £45.36
Avid Exo+ Pvc Door - Carp Fishing Bivvy Accessory Door - Free Delivery
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Avid EXO Bivvy A0530025
£414.17
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £45.36
Avid EXO 2 Overwrap - Carp Fishing & Camping Bivvy Accessories - Free Delivery
£269.99
GBP 269.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avid EXO+ Overwrap - Carp Fishing & Camping Bivvy Accessories - Free Delivery
£239.99
GBP 239.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery