ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-519 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CITAN M1 5 FORI 7.5X18 5X114.3 BL 9J2

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-519 7.5x18 5x114.3 Black Polish for Nissan Townstar Van

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-519 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CITAN M1 5 FORI 7.5X18 5X114.3 BL 9J2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-519 FOR NISSAN LEAF 7.5X18 5X114.3 BLACK POLISHED SFV

Cheapest Total Price
£202.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-519 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA 7.5X18 5X114.3 BLACK POLISHED LLX

Cheapest Total Price
£202.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-519 FOR NISSAN ALMERA TINO 7.5X18 5X114.3 BLACK POLISHE IDY

Cheapest Total Price
£202.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-519 FOR NISSAN MAXIMA QX 7.5X18 5X114.3 BLACK POLISHED BQ7

Cheapest Total Price
£202.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-519 FOR RENAULT CLIO IV RS 7.5X18 5X114.3 BLACK POLISHE OQJ

Cheapest Total Price
£202.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-519 FOR RENAULT LATITUDE 7.5X18 5X114.3 BLACK POLISHED SKB

Cheapest Total Price
£202.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-519 FOR NISSAN JUKE NISMO RS 7.5X18 5X114.3 BLACK POLIS U8Q

Cheapest Total Price
£202.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-519 FOR NISSAN JUKE 7.5X18 5X114.3 BLACK POLISHED Y1X

Cheapest Total Price
£202.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish black polished finish enhances appearance
• Lightweight design improves handling and fuel efficiency
• Compatible with various vehicles for easy fitment

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB3 for BMW Z4 M Roadster 8x18 5x120 Anthracite FOO
£210.66
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF16 for Infiniti 9x20 5x112 Matt Anthracite Polished 44A
£294.26
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-518 7.5x17 5x114.3 Hyper Silver for Suzuki Vitara VGQ
£163.93
Compare 165 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF20 for Audi SQ7 9.5x21 5x112 Black Polished (I6N)
£356.56
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-519 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CITAN M1 5 FORI 7.5X18 5X114.3 BL 9J2

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: MERCEDES-BENZ / Manufacturer Part Number: 519075185114040731D0 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Stud Diameter: 114.3 mm / Wheel Width: 7.5 / Color Wheel: BLACK POLISHED / Model Wheel: AC-519 / Colour: Black
£202.46
ebay.co.uk