ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR FORD FOCUS 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK POLISHED 3KK

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-M03 for Ford KA+ 6.5x16 4x108 Black Polished V4S

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR FORD FOCUS 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK POLISHED 3KK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR FORD K 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK POLISHED V4S

Cheapest Total Price
£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR MAZDA 2 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK POLISHED 5ZV

Cheapest Total Price
£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR FORD TRANSIT COURIER M1 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK POLI 8P1

Cheapest Total Price
£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR FORD FIESTA 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK POLISHED H6R

Cheapest Total Price
£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR FORD ESCORT 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK POLISHED FE9

Cheapest Total Price
£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR FORD FUSION 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK POLISHED FAY

Cheapest Total Price
£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR FORD COUGAR 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK POLISHED BZN

Cheapest Total Price
£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR FORD B-MAX 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK POLISHED RSL

Cheapest Total Price
£168.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-519 FOR FORD FOCUS ST 7X17 5X108 BLACK AWD
£172.13
Compare 61 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB3 for BMW Z4 M Roadster 8x18 5x120 Anthracite FOO
£210.66
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF16 for Infiniti 9x20 5x112 Matt Anthracite Polished 44A
£294.26
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-518 7.5x17 5x114.3 Hyper Silver for Suzuki Vitara VGQ
£163.93
Compare 165 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR FORD FOCUS 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK POLISHED 3KK

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 4 / Brand Car: FORD / Manufacturer Part Number: M03065164108040634DW / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Stud Diameter: 108 mm / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Color Wheel: BLACK POLISHED / Model Wheel: AC-M03 / Colour: Black
£168.85
ebay.co.uk