Clean 90 Trainers - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - White - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Axel Arigato Men's Clean 90 Leather Sneaker - White - Size: 8

Clean 90 Trainers - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - White - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£189.50
Delivery from £5.45

Axel Arigato Men's Clean 90 Sneaker White Leather

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£215.00
Free Delivery
Clean 90 Trainers - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - White - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest offer

Axel Arigato Clean 90 Sneakers are low-top leather trainers that combine minimalist styling with comfort-focused details. Built for everyday wear - they feature a padded heel and a removable cushioned footbed with arch support. Key attributes: White | Leather | Padded heel | Removable cushioned footbed | Built-in arch support | Low-top silhouette | Gold-toned metallic logo on side | Matching white rubber sole | Flat cotton laces | Dimensions & fit: Sole height: 3 cm | Italian sizing | Composition & care: Leather (upper) | Rubber (sole) | Cotton (laces) | Metal (logo detail)
£189.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Axel Arigato Clean 90 men Casual Shoes|Lowtop White in size:43
£189.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Fashionable Lace-Up Design Footwear for Everyday Style and Comfort - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - Beige - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK
£191.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
AXEL ARIGATO Sneakers Men color White - Size: 44 - male
£232.75
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
AXEL ARIGATO Sneakers Men color Beige - Size: 42 - male
£187.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45