AYTM Uva vase, ceramic, green, Ø 20 cm, grape shape

AYTM Uva vase 22 cm Pale mint

AYTM Uva vase, ceramic, green, Ø 20 cm, grape shape

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£94.77
Delivery from £4.99

UVA Vase 20 cm Pale Mint

15-20, working days
£105.00
Delivery from £9.00
AYTM Uva vase, ceramic, green, Ø 20 cm, grape shape

Cheapest offer

Includes gift box: Uva ceramic vase with glazed interior The Uva vase is the essence of voluminous elegance. Form and meaning create the perfect connection, as Uva means 'grape' in Italian and Spanish. Like grapes on a vine, this vase embodies joy and renewal in a breathtaking and exquisite way. With its dynamic design and lively curves, Uva is truly a masterpiece that can stand on its own. The vase looks even more beautiful and vibrant in your window - styled with branches or flowers - as daylight shines into your home and onto your new Uva. It also comes in a gift box, in case you really can bear to part with it. Product information: Made of ceramic. Glazed interior. Includes gift box. Care instructions: To remove dirt and dust, wipe the item with a damp cloth. If necessary, wipe the item with a soft, dry cloth afterwards.
£94.77
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

AYTM Uva vase 35 cm Dove Grey
£228.94
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
AYTM Uva vase, Ø 20 cm, dove grey, glass, mouth-blown
£94.77
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
AYTM Uva vase, Ø 26 cm, dove grey, glass, mouth-blown
£141.18
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
AYTM Uva vase 28 cm Pastel green
£141.18
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UVA Vase H35 Glass/Pastel Green
£265.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00