AYTM UVA Vase 26 cm Pale Mint

AYTM - UVA Vase Ø26X28 CM, Pale Mint - Mint

AYTM UVA Vase 26 cm Pale Mint

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

AYTM Uva vase 28 cm Pale mint

in stock
£106.48
Free Delivery

AYTM Uva vase, ceramic, green, Ø 26 cm, grape shape

3-4 weeks
£164.16
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

AYTM Uva vase 35 cm Dove Grey
£210.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
AYTM Uva vase 28 cm Dove Grey
£109.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
AYTM UVA Vase 20 cm Cream
£94.50
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
AYTM Uva vase 22 cm Pastel green
£94.50
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
AYTM UVA Vase H28 Glass/Pastel Green
£164.16
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
AYTM UVA Vase 26 cm Pale Mint

Cheapest offer

Design: AYTM Concept: UVA is a series of vases with beautiful and voluminous shapes. The shape of the vases is inspired by the organic form of the grape, which is presented elegantly and refined through the vase. The distinctive shape and curved lines create a visual harmony that will undoubtedly catch people's attention. The vases are available in three different sizes and two different colours.
£86.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk