Beeswift Folding Ear Defender SNR30 Yellow BBFED

B-Brand Folding Ear Defenders Yellow/Black

Beeswift Folding Ear Defender SNR30 Yellow BBFED

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.78
Delivery from £4.74

B-BRAND FOLDING EAR DEFENDER

In stock
£8.20
Delivery from £2.89

B-BRAND FOLDING EAR DEFENDER

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.85
1.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

B-BRAND FOLDING EAR DEFENDER

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery
Beeswift Folding Ear Defender SNR30 Yellow BBFED

Cheapest offer

The Beeswift premium quality folding ear defender is an adjustable, fold away headband. Self aligned ear cups. Conform to EN352-1:2002. SNR 30.4dB, H33.0, M27.8, L21.3.
£7.78
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bahco BE-8976B Folding 8 Piece Tamper Torx Star Security Key Set T9-T40
£36.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bulova 96B322 Archive Series Oceanographer Diver 44mm 20ATM
£423.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ear Defenders – Deluxe SSP19F – Folding
£13.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bulova Watch Analog Male Chronograph Steel 96B310 Sutton
£246.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £80.27