Sealey SSP19F Deluxe Ear Defenders - Folding

Sealey Ear Defenders – Deluxe SSP19F – Folding

Sealey SSP19F Deluxe Ear Defenders - Folding

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.22
Free Delivery

Worksafe SSP19F Deluxe Ear Defenders - Folding

Unknown
£11.88

Sealey SSP19F Deluxe Ear Defenders - Folding

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Worksafe® Deluxe Folding Ear Defenders SSP19F

1-2 days
£12.86
Delivery from £3.50

Worksafe Deluxe Ear Defenders - Folding

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.37
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Folding Pro Ear Defenders 32dB Protection,Foldable Compact Style SSP19F

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Deluxe Ear Defenders - Folding Ssp19F

1-3 working days
£14.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Deluxe Folding Ear Defenders

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Deluxe Folding Ear Defenders

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders - 9420
£62.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SSP19F Worksafe® Deluxe Folding Ear Defenders
£23.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 9420 Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders
£50.50
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ear Plugs Dispenser 403/500D - Disposable - 500 Pairs
£91.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SSP18F Ear Defenders - Folding, Multi-Colour
£13.28
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SSP19F Deluxe Ear Defenders - Folding

Cheapest offer

Lightweight yet rugged construction certified to BS EN 352-1:2020 standard. Hearing protection level in excess of the standard with an SNR of 33dB. Fully adjustable ear cups to ensure a precise seal against the head. Arms fold in for easy storage. Fully approved to protect against high noise levels in most working environments.Deluxe Ear Defenders - Folding• Lightweight yet rugged construction certified to BS EN 352-1:2020 standard.• Hearing protection level in excess of the standard with an SNR of 33dB.• Fully adjustable ear cups to ensure a precise seal against the head.• Arms fold in for easy storage.• Fully approved to protect against high noise levels in most working environments.• Model No. SSP19FModel No: SSP19F:Brand: Worksafe:Nett Weight: 0.3kg:PTDSEASSP19F
£11.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com