B.k.licht Bulb Socket Gu10 White 3 Lamp Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

B.K.Licht - Adjustable Ceiling Spot Light, GU10 Ceiling Light, 3 Way Spot Ceiling Lamp, Livingroom Lamp, Bedroom Lamp, Kitchen Lamp, 39 cm, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.19
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht - Adjustable Ceiling Spot Light, GU10 Ceiling Light, 3 Way Spot Ceiling Lamp, Livingroom Lamp, Bedroom Lamp, Kitchen Lamp, 39 cm, White

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

3 Way Ceiling Spotlight Adjustable GU10 Lamp Kitchen Spots Light 39cm IP20 White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
B.k.licht Bulb Socket Gu10 White 3 Lamp Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest offer

B.K.Licht white metal 3-light GU10 ceiling spotlight bar. Rotatable and tiltable heads, max. 9W each, IP20. 390x60x90mm. Bulbs sold separately.
£31.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)