BABY born Bath Walk-In Shower for 43cm Dolls

Used Offers from

BABY born Bath Walk-In Shower for 43cm Dolls

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.15
GBP 46.15 / m
Delivery from £19.25

BABY born Bath Walk-In Shower for 43cm Dolls - Easy for Small Hands, Creative Play Promotes Empathy & Social Skills - For Toddlers 3 Years & Up - Includes Adjustable Showerhead & Bath Mat

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Baby Annabell Dolls Bath Walk in Shower Blue

2-5 working days
£70.00

BABY born Bath Walk-In Shower for 43cm Dolls - Easy for Small Hands, Creative Play Promotes Empathy & Social Skills - For Toddlers 3 Years & Up - Includes Adjustable Showerhead & Bath Mat

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£85.91
Delivery from £13.99

BABY born Bath Walk in Shower Doll bathroom

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.80
Delivery from £24.00

BABY born Bath Walk-In Shower for 43cm Dolls - Easy for Small Hands, Creative Play Promotes Empathy & Social Skills - For Toddlers 3 Years & Up - Includes Adjustable Showerhead & Bath Mat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.44
Delivery from £20.36

BABY born Bath Walk-In Shower for 43cm Dolls

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Occasion: All Occasions / Number of Pieces: 1 / Doll Type: Shower Only / UPC: 4001167830604 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: 116721 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4055738356 / Item Length: 280 mm / Colour: Multicoloured / Doll Size: 320 mm / Doll Gender: Gender Neutral / Unit Type: m / Furniture Type: Bathroom Set / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 320 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 28cm / Clothing Type: Shower Only / Character: Shower Only / Set Includes: Shower Only / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 3-4 Years / Franchise: Baby Born / Brand: Zapf Creation / Clothing Style: Shower Only / Type: Shower / Ethnicity: Multiracial / EAN: 4001167830604 / GTIN: 4001167830604 / Doll Age Group: Unisex Kids / Compatible Doll Size: 43cm / Theme: Babies / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Item Weight: 2kg / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: Shower Only
£46.15
ebay.co.uk