Geox Chalki Sandals Blue EU 24 Kids

Baby boy sandals Geox Chalki B Bleu 24

Geox Chalki Sandals Blue EU 24 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox B SANDAL CHALKI BOY, Baby - Jungen Sandal, Navy/Red,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Baby boy sandals Geox Alben Bleu 25
£37.57
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GIOSEPPO Baby Boy's Lenroot Flat Sandal, Khaki, 8.5 UK Child
£22.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP BABY NABOO HIKING SANDAL PLUM UK 7
£24.94
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Boy's Unisex Kids Hiking Sandal Shoe, B.Blue-Acido, 4.5 UK Child
£19.54
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CMP Baby Naboo sandals blue green children - 22
£24.94
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Chalki Sandals Blue EU 24 Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and innovative technology with the GEOX Chalki sandals, the ultimate footwear choice for your baby girl. Designed specifically for the delicate needs of growing feet, the Chalki sandal is a masterpiece of ergonomic design and charming aesthetics, making it the ideal companion for every sunny day adventure, from playful afternoons at the park to special family occasions.The Shoe That Breathes: All-Day ComfortExperience the signature GEOX innovation that sets these sandals apart. The Chalki features the exclusive GEOX patented system, which combines a perforated outsole with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This revolutionary technology allows for natural temperature regulation, creating an ideal microclimate inside the shoe that keeps little feet comfortably cool and dry all day long. Say goodbye to the discomfort of hot, sweaty feet and hello to lasting freshness and well-being, even during the most active playtimes. The ex
£27.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)