BaByliss Hydro-Fusion Hair Dryer with Diffuser - Professional 2100W Ionic Blow Dryer for Frizz-Free Styling, Plasma Technology for Shine, Lightweight Design, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Blue, 5573U

BaByliss Hydro Fusion Hair Dryer

BaByliss Hydro-Fusion Hair Dryer with Diffuser - Professional 2100W Ionic Blow Dryer for Frizz-Free Styling, Plasma Technology for Shine, Lightweight Design, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Blue, 5573U

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hydro-Fusion Hair Dryer with Diffuser - Professional 2100W Ionic Blow Dryer for Frizz-Free Styling, Plasma Technology for Shine, Lightweight Design, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Blue, 5573U

Cheapest Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hydro-Fusion Hair Dryer with Diffuser - Professional 2100W Ionic Blow Dryer for Frizz-Free Styling, Plasma Technology for Shine, Lightweight Design, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Blue, 5573U

Cheapest Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hydro-Fusion Hair Dryer with Diffuser - Professional 2100W Ionic Blow Dryer for Frizz-Free Styling, Plasma Technology for Shine, Lightweight Design, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Blue, 5573U

Cheapest Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hydro-Fusion Hair Dryer with Diffuser - Professional 2100W Ionic Blow Dryer for Frizz-Free Styling, Plasma Technology for Shine, Lightweight Design, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Blue, 5573U

Cheapest Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hydro-Fusion Hair Dryer with Diffuser - Professional 2100W Ionic Blow Dryer for Frizz-Free Styling, Plasma Technology for Shine, Lightweight Design, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Blue, 5573U

Cheapest Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hydro-Fusion Hair Dryer with Diffuser - Professional 2100W Ionic Blow Dryer for Frizz-Free Styling, Plasma Technology for Shine, Lightweight Design, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Blue, 5573U

Cheapest Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

Babyliss Hydro-Fusion Hair Dryer With Diffuser - Professional 2100 W Ionic Blow For Frizz-Free Styling, Plasma Technology Shine

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

BaByliss Hydro Fusion Anti Frizz Hair Dryer with Diffuser

2 days
£60.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BaByliss Hydro-Fusion Hair Dryer with Diffuser - Professional 2100W Ionic Blow Dryer for Frizz-Free Styling, Plasma Technology for Shine, Lightweight Design, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Blue, 5573U

Cheapest offer

HIGH-POWER PROFESSIONAL HAIR DRYER - Equipped with 2100W of power, this hair dryer offers fast airflow to significantly reduce drying time, leaving your hair sleek, styled, and frizz-free in no time FAST DRYING AND RADIANT SHINE - Includes a Large plasma-flow diffuser for soft, natural curls and a Slim concentrator nozzle for a smooth, salon-quality blow-dry IONIC TECHNOLOGY FOR FRIZZ CONTROL - Features an advanced moisture-balancing dual ionic system that combines both positive and negative ions, to eliminate frizz as you dry CUSTOMIZABLE STYLING - Featuring 3 precise heat, 2 speed settings and cold shot, adjust the settings for your perfect combination of speed and heat. BUILT TO LAST - Backed by a 3-year warranty for peace of mind, equipped with a 2.5-meter-long cord for maximum flexibility, and removable rear filter for easy cleaning
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BaByliss Hydro-Fusion 4-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush
£38.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hairdryer Babyliss Cepillo Secador De Pelo E
£81.22
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss AS773E Hor Air Curler
£87.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.74
BaByliss Hydro-Fusion Professional Hair Dryer With Diffuser 2100W - Blue, 5573U
£38.99
GBP 38.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery