BaByliss Hydro Fusion Hair Straighteners - Dual Ionic Technology, Anti-Frizz Effect, 5 Temperature Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Auto Shut-Off - Blue, 2573U

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hydro Fusion Anti Frizz Hair Straightener

Cheapest Price
2 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hydro Fusion Hair Straighteners - Dual Ionic Technology, Anti-Frizz Effect, 5 Temperature Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Auto Shut-Off - Blue, 2573U

£61.50
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hydro Fusion Hair Straighteners - Dual Ionic Technology, Anti-Frizz Effect, 5 Temperature Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Auto Shut-Off - Blue, 2573U

£63.14
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hydro Fusion Hair Straighteners - Dual Ionic Technology, Anti-Frizz Effect, 5 Temperature Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Auto Shut-Off - Blue, 2573U

£63.48
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hydro-Fusion Hair Straightener and Styler, Blue

1-2 days
£64.82
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hydro Fusion Hair Straighteners - Dual Ionic Technology, Anti-Frizz Effect, 5 Temperature Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Auto Shut-Off - Blue, 2573U

£68.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hydro Fusion Hair Straighteners - Dual Ionic Technology, Anti-Frizz Effect, 5 Temperature Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Auto Shut-Off - Blue, 2573U

£99.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hydro-Fusion Anti Frizz Hair Straightener

3 to 5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BaByliss Hydro Fusion Hair Dryer
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hairdryer Babyliss Cepillo Secador De Pelo E
£49.54
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss Hydro-Fusion Curl Secret
£56.99
Compare 14 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BaByliss Hydro-Fusion Air Styler, 700W Drying and Styling in one, 50mm Rotating Hair Dryer Brush, Ionic, smooth blow dry
£120.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BaByliss AS773E Hor Air Curler
£110.52
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BaByliss Hydro Fusion Hair Straighteners - Dual Ionic Technology, Anti-Frizz Effect, 5 Temperature Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Auto Shut-Off - Blue, 2573U

Cheapest offer

ANTI-FRIZZ TECHNOLOGY - Dual ionic system delivers moisture for smooth, shiny hair with reduced frizz and static ADVANCED CERAMICS HEATING - Ensures even heat distribution for flawless styling with consistent results CERAMIC PLATES - Gentle straightening that protects hair while providing long-lasting, sleek results CUSTOMIZABLE HEAT SETTINGS - 5 digital temperature levels from 140°C to 230°C to suit all hair types and styling needs SAFETY & CONVENIENCE - Auto shut-off for safety, LED indicator light for easy temperature monitoring, and a 2.5m cord for flexibility and freedom while styling HAIR CARE TIPS - For delicate, fine, bleached, or coloured hair, we recommend using the lower heat settings to help protect against damage. For thicker or more textured hair, higher heat settings may be more effective. Always use a heat protection spray before styling to help maintain healthy, shiny hair.
£50.00
amazon.co.uk