Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'R Beige TU

Eastpak Day Pak'r Backpack 24L Beige

Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'R Beige TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.50
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak - Day Pak'r 24 - Daypack sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£54.95
Delivery from £4.49
Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'R Beige TU

Cheapest offer

The Eastpak Day Pak'R backpack embodies the very essence of functionality and modern style. Designed by the renowned brand Eastpak, it stands out with its classic silhouette and durable materials, perfect for fitting into an active lifestyle.This backpack is ideal for students, busy professionals, or urban adventurers. Its clever design offers generous storage space, allowing you to effectively organize your belongings. Whether you need to carry your books, laptop, or daily essentials, the Day Pak'R backpack meets all your needs.Notable features include: Optimal comfort: The padded straps and ventilated back ensure a comfortable wear even during long days. Wear resistance: Made from robust materials, it is designed to withstand the rigours of everyday life. Functional pockets: Multiple compartments allow you to keep your items well-organized and easily accessible. Timeless style: With its sleek design, this backpack easily fits into all your outfits, whether for work or a casu...
£44.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Eastpak Day Pak'R Pro Daypack 46.5 cm Laptop compartment blue
£49.46
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Day Pak'R Pro Daypack 46.5 cm Laptop compartment pink
£49.46
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Day Pak'R Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment blue
£36.04
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Day Pak'R Pro Daypack 46.5 cm Laptop compartment multicolored
£52.70
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Eastpak Day Pak'R Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment gray
£36.04
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99