Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'r Vert TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.03
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak Day Pak'R Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment olive

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (38% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£37.20
Delivery from £9.95

Eastpak - Day Pak'r 24L II Dark Khaki - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£52.71
Delivery from £19.99
Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'r Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The Eastpak Day Pak'r backpack embodies modern style and essential functionality to accompany you throughout your day. Designed by the renowned brand Eastpak, this backpack is perfect for everyday use, whether for your commutes to work, school outings, or weekend getaways.Made with quality materials, the Eastpak Day Pak'r backpack ensures robustness and exceptional durability. Its well-thought-out design offers practical storage space, allowing you to effectively organise your personal belongings. Spacious: The main compartment provides ample capacity for your books, laptop, or sports gear. Comfortable: The padded and adjustable straps guarantee optimal comfort, even during your longest journeys. Style: With its timeless design and meticulous details, this backpack suits all styles, whether you're dressed casually or more formally. Practical: It features a zipped front pocket that allows easy access to your essential small items.The Eastpak Day Pak'r backpack is not just a f...
£37.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Eastpak Day Pak'R Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment gray
£36.04
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Day Pak'R Pro Daypack 46.5 cm Laptop compartment blue
£49.46
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Day Pak'R Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment blue
£36.04
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Day Pak'R Pro Daypack 46.5 cm Laptop compartment multicolored
£52.70
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Eastpak Day Pak'R Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment pink
£36.04
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99