EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - KONTRAST KHAKI YELLOW

Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack - Large Double Compartment Backpack with Internal Organiser, Padded Back & Straps, 38 L Capacity, 42 x 32 x 25.5 cm - Kontrast Khaki Yellow

EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - KONTRAST KHAKI YELLOW

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.57
Delivery from £9.99

Eastpak Pinnacle 38L backpack olive green yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£82.32
Delivery from £5.99

EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - KONTRAST KHAKI YELLOW

In stock
£82.85
Delivery from £28.00

Similar products

Eastpak Pinnacle 38l Backpack Brown
£62.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Eastpak Pinnacle Daypack 42 cm purple
£63.13
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Eastpak Pinnacle Daypack 42 cm white
£63.13
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle Jaune 38 L
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Eastpak Pinnacle Daypack 42 cm purple
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - KONTRAST KHAKI YELLOW

Cheapest offer

Large backpack designed for heavy daily use, school, commuting and active lifestyles Two spacious main compartments provide structured storage for books, clothing or gear Internal organiser pocket helps keep smaller essentials neatly arranged and easy to access Multiple front zip pockets offer additional flexible storage for frequently used items Padded shoulder straps and quilted back panel deliver comfort and support when carrying heavier loads
£79.57
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.