Backpack Oakley Link Pack Miltac black

Used Offers from

Backpack Oakley Link Pack Miltac black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£83.15
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Apparel Link Miltac 23l Backpack Black

1 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Men's Link Pack Miltac, Blackout, One Size Backpacks, Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.68
Free Delivery

Oakley Men's Link Pack Miltac, Blackout, One Size Backpacks, Medium

In stock
£148.18
Delivery from £20.70

Similar products

Oakley Apparel Link Miltac 2.0 Backpack Black Men
£97.01
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Apparel Link Miltac 2.0 Backpack
£137.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Oakley Men's Link Pack Miltac, Multicam, One Size Backpack
£119.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £32.25
Oakley Apparel Link Miltac 2.0 Backpack Brown Men
£137.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Apparel Link Pack Miltac Backpack Green
£125.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Oakley Link Pack Miltac black

Cheapest offer

The Oakley Link Pack Miltac backpack is created for the athlete who needs to carry weight. Features a sturdy 600D polyester construction and comfortable padded shoulder straps with a stabilizing sternum clip. In addition, it has an inner cover that includes 2 liters, while multiple velcro panels and chain straps assure you that you have all the necessary equipment to get there. An exclusive shoe compartment keeps the shoes separate from other equipment. Features: - The double zip main compartment offers ample storage space - Special shoe compartment keeps footwear separate from others - Adjustable and padded straps provide comfortable transport - Side pockets offer easy access storage - Padded eyeglass pocket protects sunglasses - The gear is easily connected to the Velcro panels and the daisy chain straps - Durable 600D polyester construction helps protect contents - Capacity 23 liters - Capacity: 100% polyester
£83.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk