Oakley Link Pack Miltac 2.0 Backpack 27L Pure Black

Oakley Apparel Link Miltac 2.0 Backpack Black Men

Oakley Link Pack Miltac 2.0 Backpack 27L Pure Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£79.31
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Link Pack Miltac 2.0 Blackout

In stock
£126.67
Delivery from £32.99

Oakley Link Pack Miltac 2.0 Blackout

In stock
£130.50
Delivery from £7.99

Oakley Link Pack Miltac 2.0 Blackout

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£164.06
Delivery from £11.33

Oakley Link Pack Miltac 2.0 Blackout

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Link Pack Miltac 2.0 Blackout

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£169.87
Free Delivery
Oakley Link Pack Miltac 2.0 Backpack 27L Pure Black

Cheapest offer

The Oakley Link Pack Miltac 2.0 27L Backpack is the ideal accessory for those seeking functionality and style in a single product. Its robust and organised design allows you to carry everything you need comfortably and securely. With a volume of 27 litres, this backpack is perfect for transporting laptops, as it features a specific interior compartment for this purpose, which is also compatible with hydration systems. Its comfortable padded straps and stabilising sternum clip ensure a perfect fit to the body, facilitating its use in any activity. Features:Interior laptop compartmentAccessory panel with interior Velcro stripSide gusseted pocketsPadded eyewear holderFront Velcro and webbing for easy equipment attachmentDimensions: 60 x 32 x 19 cmCapacity: 27LWeight: 0.91 kg
£79.31
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Backpack Oakley Link Pack Miltac black
£130.63
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Oakley Men's Link Pack Miltac, Coyote, U
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Link Pack Mil Tac 2.0 Multicam
£124.04
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.01
Oakley Men's Oo9248 Corridor Sunglasses, Matte Black/Prizm Trail Torch, 42 mm
£105.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery