Backpack Rab Airox 18 Bleu 18 L

Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Lightweight Breathable Backpack for Hiking, Trekking, & Backpacking - Tempest Blue - 18-Liter (Back Length - Medium)

Backpack Rab Airox 18 Bleu 18 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£82.53
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Rab Airox 18 Bleu 18 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£82.53
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Airox 18 - Walking backpack blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery
Backpack Rab Airox 18 Bleu 18 L

Cheapest offer

Ideal for day hikes in the sun, it features a very innovative ventilated back system that allows air to circulate to prevent the user from sweating on their back. With a tensioned mesh that follows the contours of the body and distributes the load evenly, it remains comfortable from the first moment to the last. Compact, it helps keep the weight to a minimum and the load stable while being incredibly tough thanks to its 140D ripstop nylon that can withstand wear. For even challenging hikes in nice weather, look no further than this ultra-functional backpack.Weight: 730g/1lb 10oz (Size M/L)Main fabric: 140D nylon (69% recycled) with yarn dyed nylon 210D rip stopSecondary fabric: 420D NylonLining fabric: Embossed 200d Polyester (100% recycled)Volume: 18ltDimensions: 50 x 29 x 23cmBack system: AEROFIT™Back length: 19-20" / 46-51cmProduct code: QAQ-09Perforations on the belt for greater breathability, easily accessible chest pocket, and storage for a soft flask.Generous storage with side..
£82.53
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Mulberry - 18L(Back - M)
£80.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Black - 18L(Back - M)
£80.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Tempest Blue - 30L(Back - M/L)
£302.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Black - 36L(Back - M/L)
£136.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99