Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Mulberry - 18L(Back - M)

Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Lightweight Breathable Backpack for Hiking, Trekking, & Backpacking - Mulberry - 18-Liter (Back Length - Medium)

Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Mulberry - 18L(Back - M)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£80.51
Delivery from £3.99

Backpack Rab Airox 18 Rouge 18 L

1-3 business days
£82.53
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Rab Airox 18 Rouge 18 L

2-6 working days
£82.53
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Airox 18 - Walking backpack purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery
Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Mulberry - 18L(Back - M)

Cheapest offer

Airy Day Pack | Backpack built with body-hugging breathability for hot treks in summer weather. Aerofit Carry System | Close-fitting suspension system boasts superior ventilation as well as solid support. Hydration & Rain Ready | Internal sleeve is suitable for a 2L hydration reservoir, and a deployable rain cover fends off wet weather. Trail-Friendly Features | Trekking pole attachment loops feature a bungee retention system. Shoulder strap pockets secure a water bottle, snacks, and a topo. Hip fins feature rear pull adjustments for a tighter fit. zipped top pocket, stretchy front stash pocket, and stretchy side pockets ideal for water bottles. Specs | [Activities] Trekking; [Back Length] (Medium) 48.3-51cm; [Volume] 18L (1098cu in); [Weight] 737g; [Materials] 140D Polyamide (69% Recycled), 210D Ripstop, 420D Polyamide, Embossed 200D 100% Recycled Polyester
£80.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Mulberry - 18L(Back - M)
£80.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Black - 18L(Back - M)
£80.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Tempest Blue - 30L(Back - M/L)
£302.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Black - 36L(Back - M/L)
£136.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99