Backpack Regatta Highton V2 25 L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£21.20
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Regatta Highton V2 Bleu 25 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£21.20
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Highton V2 25l Backpack Blue

6 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Highton V2 25L Backpack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.20
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Highton V2 25L Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.47
Free Delivery

Regatta Highton V2 25L Backpack

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Highton V2 25L Backpack Blue

3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Highton V2 25L Padded Backpack Single Blue

3-7 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Highton v2 25L Outdoor Pack in Blue Regatta Blue

3-5 working days
£28.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Highton V2 35l Backpack Blue
£43.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Highton V2 65L Backpack
£55.75
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Highton II 20L Single Blue
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's Regatta Unisex Adults Highton 25L Walking Rucksack - Black - Size: ONE size
£22.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Highton 35 Litre Polyester Backpack Rucksack 25 Litre
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack Regatta Highton V2 25 L

Cheapest offer

Water-resistant, comfortable and versatile, our Highton V2 25L backpack is the perfect companion for hikers. With its padded straps and mesh back panel, you'll stay comfortable and cool wherever you go. It features a padded internal pocket, ideal for your laptop or water bottle. There’s also a side pocket for your water bottle.Durable 600D polyester fabricLong-lasting water resistancePadded AIR MESH back panel for comfortPadded shoulder strapsAdjustable sternum strapLarge main compartmentPadded internal pocket for laptop (16") or hydration bladderStretch mesh side pocket2 front pocketsReflective details for better visibility
£21.20
4 days
directrunning.co.uk