Backpack Regatta Highton V2 65L Noir TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£61.52
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Highton V2 65L Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Highton V2 65l Backpack Black

1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Highton V2 65L Backpack

In stock
£63.10
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Highton V2 65L Backpack One Size Black

3-7 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Highton V2 65L Backpack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.48
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Highton V2 65L Rucksack, One Colour, Men One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£74.99
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Highton V2 65L Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Highton V2 35l Backpack Blue
£43.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Highton V2 65L Backpack
£55.75
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Highton II 20L Single Blue
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's Regatta Unisex Adults Highton 25L Walking Rucksack - Black - Size: ONE size
£22.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Highton 35 Litre Polyester Backpack Rucksack 25 Litre
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack Regatta Highton V2 65L Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Durable 600D polyester fabricsLong-lasting water resistanceTop cover with large zipped pocketSTREAM AIR - ventilated mesh back with metal support frame for extra comfortPadded AIR MESH hip belt adjustable to help stabilise the weight of the bagPadded shoulder strapsAdjustable sternum strapSide compression strapsAdjustable load carrying strapsInternal hydration pocket and hose with valveZipped lower storage compartment with internal drawstring divider2 zipped side pockets2 STRETCH mesh side pocketsReflective details for better visibilityAdjustable accessory strapsDetachably rain coverSize H74 x W41 x D14cm
£61.52
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk