Backpack The North Face Vault, backpack, black, pure black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.38
Delivery from £8.99

The North Face Vault Backpack 27l Black

2-4 working days
£57.49
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Men's Vault 27L, Backpacks, Tnf Black/Npf

In stock
£60.34
Delivery from £8.95

The North Face Men's Vault 27L, Backpacks, Tnf Black/Npf

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.32
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Vault 27L, Backpacks, Tnf Black/Npf

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.63
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face Men's Vault 27L, Backpacks, Tnf Black/Npf

In stock
£69.35
Delivery from £9.99

The North Face - Vault - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.95
Delivery from £4.49

The North Face Vault Backpack - Black OS

1 to 3 days
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99
Backpack The North Face Vault, backpack, black, pure black

Cheapest offer

The The North Face Vault backpack of 26.5 liters capacity has a minimalist design. The suspension is very comfortable and has different departments to have everything you need organized.Features:- FlexVent suspension system- Laptop sleeve up to 15 inches- Spacious main compartment- Front compartment with internal organization- Reflective hook for bicycle light- Tabs for water bottles- Two side mesh pockets for water bottles- Comfortable and padded handle- Sternum tape- Volume: 26.5 l- Material: Polyester- Weight: 760 gTechnologies:- FlexVentThis suspension system has compression-moulded belts for the shoulders and back panel to be padded and with lightweight mesh. This system, moreover, is equipped with a dorsal ventilation channel to avoid excess perspiration.
£47.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable straps for easy carrying.
• Spacious compartments for organization.
• Eco-conscious materials for sustainability.

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Rolltop Backpack 25L black dark grey
£68.56
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
The North Face Backpack CLYFFE DAYPACK in Black One size
£69.30
Compare 4 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery