The North Face Recon Backpack 30l Black

Used Offers from

The North Face Recon Backpack 30l Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £5.49

The North Face Recon backpack 49 cm gray

3-5 days
£81.57
Delivery from £4.95

The North Face Recon Backpack Dark Grey Black

Delivery in 4 days
£88.35
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Recon - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£100.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Recon Backpack 30l Black

Cheapest offer

Do you spend just as many hours on the move as in the office? Then the Recon Backpack is ideal.To start with, it´s made from durable recycled nylon ripstop so doesn´t need to be handled with care.Thanks to moulded shoulder straps, a padded back panel and its FlexVent™ suspension system, it´s comfortable to carry - even when fully loaded.The 30-litre volume is made up of a large main compartment, a front compartment with a padded laptop sleeve.And if you like to hit the hiking trail, the (removable) waist belt, sternum strap and two external water bottle pockets will come in pretty handy, too.SPECIFICATIONS:-Fabric - Solid Colours.-210D Recycled Nylon Ripstop with Non-PFC Durable Water-Repellent (Non-PFC DWR) Finish.-Fabric - Heather Style.-300D Heathered Recycled Polyester Ripstop with Non-PFC Durable Water-Repellent (Non-PFC DWR) Finish.-Sizes.-OS.-Laptop Sleeve.-48 cm x 27,9 cm.-Avg Weight.-1165 g.-Volume.-30 Litres.-Dimensions.-29,5 cm x 19,1 cm x 49 cm.FEATURES:-The FlexVent™ suspe
£78.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)