THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42l - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42L ONE SIZE Yellow Women
Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£77.50
Delivery from £6.90
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 42L Yellow Brown
Delivery in 4 days
£81.26
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face Base Camp 42 Travel bag 58 cm yellow
3-5 days
£92.32
Delivery from £4.95
The North Face - Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42L - Luggage size 42 l, sand
Ready to ship in 24h
£106.21
Free Delivery
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 42L Duffel, Pear/Cedar/Lemon Mist
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.37
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 1.05 kg |
| Height | 259 mm |
| Depth | 373 mm |
| Width | 584 mm |
Features
| Closure type | Zipper |
| Interior material | Polyester |
| Water-resistant | Yes |
| Surface coloration | Monochromatic |
| Handle(s) | Yes |
| Best uses | Travel |
| Product size | Medium |
| Padded shoulder strap | Yes |
| Product main colour | Green |
| Material | Polyester, Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU) |
| Volume | 42 L |
Product information
At a glance
- Spacious 42L capacity for all your essentials.
- Water-resistant materials protect belongings from the elements.
- Stylish design in vibrant colors for any occasion.
5 Variants from £74.90
The North Face - 42L Duffel Bag - Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42L Khaki Stone Utility Brown in Recycled Polyester - Beige Beige one size
£74.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Resistant Duffel Bag - Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42L TNF Black Asphalt Grey Black one size
£74.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - 42L Duffel Bag - Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42L Transcendent Grey Grey one size
£74.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 42L Distant Blue
£78.72
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Similar products
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99