Vaude - Coreway Pack 17 - Daypack grey/turquoise

Backpack VAUDE Coreway Pack 17 Bleu 17 L

Vaude - Coreway Pack 17 - Daypack grey/turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£58.47
Delivery from £4.49

Backpack VAUDE Coreway Pack 17 Bleu 17 L

1-3 business days
£66.10
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude - Coreway Pack 17 - Daypack grey/turquoise

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Coreway Pack 17 - Daypack. Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: Green Button|Material thickness: 75 denier|Material thickness: 900 denier|Material thickness: 150 denier|Carry system: with carry handle|Carry system: padded back|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: laptop compartment|Additional features: bottle holder|Additional features: 2 side compartments|Additional features: laptop compartment (13")|Additional features: 2 inside compartments|Dimensions (outer): 40 x 29 x 17 cm|Volume: 17 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: logo patch|Extras: adjustable straps|Sustainability standards: Materials|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Trusted by Alpinetrek|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button|Volume: 17
£58.47
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vaude Coreway-20l Backpack Black
£73.27
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Backpack 23 Backpack
£62.05
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Coreway Daypack 49 cm Laptop compartment green
£75.19
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Vaude Coreway Daypack 49 cm Laptop compartment brown
£88.44
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Vaude Coreway Daypack 49 cm Laptop compartment black
£84.47
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery