Vaude Coreway-17l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Coreway Pack 17 - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.06
Free Delivery

VAUDE backpack Coreway Pack 17 Backpack Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.84
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Vaude - Coreway Daypack 17 - Daypack red
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Tents Coreway Daypack 17l Backpack Green
£40.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Coreway-17l Backpack Blue
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Coreway Pack 17 - Daypack brown/grey
£83.65
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Tents Coreway Daypack 17l Backpack Purple
£49.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway-17l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Practical 17-liter daypack designed as part of VAUDE´s circular economy concept.- separate 13.3-inch laptop compartment.- padded shoulder straps.- consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials.At 17 liters, the Coreway Daypack is a compact backpack for school, university, leisure and everyday use.It offers well thought-out features with a separate 13.3-inch laptop compartment, a secure compartment for your phone, an outer compartment and a bottle holder in the main compartment.The soft padded shoulder straps and the Contact Urban body-contact back ensure a high level of comfort.The generous lid zipper makes it easy to open the main compartment and pack it neatly.The Coreway Daypack is made almost entirely from PET polyester.The orange marking indicates a section made from a different material.The outer fabric of the Coreway Daypack is treated for water and dirt repellency.Features:large main compartment, laptop compartment for 13.3´´ 33 x 23 x 2,5 cm, separate, padded no
£63.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)