Backpack VAUDE Jura 18 L Noir 18 L

Vaude Jura 18l Backpack

Backpack VAUDE Jura 18 L Noir 18 L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£56.22
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Jura 18l Backpack Black

2-4 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Jura 18 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery
Backpack VAUDE Jura 18 L Noir 18 L

Cheapest offer

Here is the best interpretation of the daypack! Jura 18 has proven itself over many years among our tried-and-true hiking backpacks. With its 18-litre capacity, it offers enough space for limited trips. Practical pockets help organize the contents, and its features include a pole holder and an integrated rain cover. Additionally, the outer material of the Jura 18-litre backpack is made with a water-repellent and dirt-resistant Eco Finish that is PFC-free. On hot days, the airy mesh back ensures maximum air circulation and good stability in every carrying situation. Ergonomic straps guarantee unrestricted movement, and the chest strap is equipped with a clip for a hydration tube. Its streamlined design and minimalist look make the hiking backpack a compatible accessory for everyday use. The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an ecological product that is functional and made from sustainable materials. As a Leader member of the independent Fair Wear organization, VAUDE is committed to
£56.22
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Jura 18l Backpack Blue Men,Women
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Jura 18l Backpack
£56.22
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Jura 18l Backpack Red
£49.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99