Backpack VAUDE Jura 18 L Vert 18 L

Vaude Jura 18l Backpack

Backpack VAUDE Jura 18 L Vert 18 L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£56.22
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Jura 18l Backpack Green

2-4 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Jura 18 - Walking backpack multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.96
Free Delivery
Backpack VAUDE Jura 18 L Vert 18 L

Cheapest offer

Here is the best interpretation of the daypack! Jura 18 has proven itself over many years among our tried-and-true hiking backpacks. With its 18-litre capacity, it offers enough space for limited trips. Practical pockets help organize the contents, and its features include a pole holder and an integrated rain cover. Additionally, the outer material of the Jura 18-litre backpack is made with a water-repellent and dirt-resistant Eco Finish that is PFC-free. On hot days, the airy mesh back ensures maximum air circulation and good stability in every carrying situation. Ergonomic straps guarantee unrestricted movement, and the chest strap is equipped with a clip for a hydration tube. Its streamlined design and minimalist look make the hiking backpack a compatible accessory for everyday use. The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an ecological product that is functional and made from sustainable materials. As a Leader member of the independent Fair Wear organization, VAUDE is committed to
£56.22
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vaude Jura 18l Backpack Blue Men,Women
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Jura 18l Backpack
£56.22
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Jura 18l Backpack Red
£49.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99