Vaude Mundo To Go 65+12l Backpack Black

Backpack VAUDE Mundo Noir 65 L

Vaude Mundo To Go 65+12l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£155.99
Delivery from £7.99

Backpack VAUDE Mundo Noir 65 L

2-6 working days
£159.29
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack VAUDE Mundo 65 L

4 days
£164.51
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Mundo 65 + To Go Backpack 77 cm laptop compartment black

3-5 days
£184.38
Free Delivery

VAUDE backpack Mundo 65+ To Go Backpack Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.75
Free Delivery

Vaude Unisex Mundo 65+to Go Backpacks>=50l

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£190.99
Free Delivery
Vaude Mundo To Go 65+12l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Large backpacking for travel.- includes a very lightweight daypack.- super practical compartments.- made primarily from recycled materials.Features:For globetrotters:The spacious Mundo 65+ has a comfortable suspension system that can be packed away in a flash when you don´t need it - ideal for flights and public transportation.Practical for the road:It includes a very small daypack (´´To Go´´) so you can take along your necessities as hand baggage or on short excursions.And so that you can access your gear as quickly as possible, there´s also a zip at the front for good access to the main compartment.You can securely store your laptop and cables in the practical office-organizer.The backpack was constructed that potential thieves won´t have direct access to the zip - a real plus in airports or other dangerous areas.Two additional handles make it easier to pick up and stow the pack away.The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustai
£155.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VAUDE MUNDO 50+To Go Backpack >=50L - Olive, One Size
£135.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Mundo Carry-on-38l Backpack Brown
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Mundo To Go 65+12l Backpack Green,Black
£155.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Mundo Carry-On 38 Backpack 55 cm laptop compartment blue
£124.09
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Unisex Mundo 50+to Go Backpacks>=50l
£143.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49