Vaude Mundo Carry-on-38l Backpack Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£105.99
Delivery from £5.49

Vaude - Mundo Carry-On 38 - Travel backpack brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.96
Free Delivery

Vaude Mundo Carry-On 38 Backpack 55 cm laptop compartment brown

3-5 days
£124.09
Free Delivery
Vaude Mundo Carry-on-38l Backpack Brown

Cheapest offer

Practical traveling pack in a hand luggage size.- shoulder straps can be stowed away.- fast, easy access to the various compartment.- made primarily from recycled materials.Features:The Mundo Carry-On is a solution for minimalist backpackers, weekend trips and business travel! This travel pack comes in a hand baggage size and has a variety of pockets with space for everything you need to take along.The suspension system can easily be tucked away for storage while flying.the bags contents can be compressed with the compression straps.Additional handles are also practical and make transport even easier.A separate, easy-access laptop compartment make it easier to shorten up your waiting times by getting a little extra work done.In addition, the backpack was constructed that potential thieves won´t have direct access to the zip - a real plus in airports or other dangerous areas.The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable materi
£105.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Travel backpack VAUDE Carry-On 38 Noir TU
£101.00
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude - Mundo 50+To Go - Travel backpack olive
£146.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Mundo Carry-On 38 Backpack 55 cm laptop compartment blue
£124.09
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Mundo 65+To Go - Travel backpack brown
£181.66
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery