Travel backpack VAUDE Carry-On 38 TU

Travel backpack VAUDE Carry-On 38 Noir TU

Used Offers from

Travel backpack VAUDE Carry-On 38 TU

Cheapest Price
4 days
£114.41
Delivery from £16.99

Travel backpack VAUDE Carry-On 38 Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£114.41
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Mundo Carry-on 38l Backpack Black

1 working day(s)
£119.49
Delivery from £5.49

Vaude Mundo Carry-On 38 Backpack 55 cm laptop compartment black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£124.09
Free Delivery

Vaude - Mundo Carry-On 38 - Travel backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£136.45
Free Delivery

VAUDE MUNDO Carry-on 38 Backpack30-39L - Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.69
Free Delivery

VAUDE travel bag Mundo Carry-On 38 Bag Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude - Mundo 50+To Go - Travel backpack olive
£146.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Mundo 65+to Go Backpack Brown
£165.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Citytravel Backpack 30 - Travel backpack size 30 l, black/grey
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Mundo Carry-on-38l Backpack Blue
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude CityTravel 2 Roll Backpack Trolley 54 cm laptop compartment beige
£148.69
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travel backpack VAUDE Carry-On 38 TU

Cheapest offer

The Mundo Carry-On is our solution for minimalist backpackers, weekend getaways, and business trips! The travel backpack is precisely sized for hand luggage and features a variety of pockets to hold everything you need while travelling. Its carrying system quickly tucks away under a flap to keep everything neat during transport; added to this are compression straps that help to compress the bag's contents. The extra handles are just as handy and make transport a breeze. A separate and easily accessible compartment can fit a laptop, helping reduce any wait times while using your computer. The backpack also boasts a design that prevents thieves from easily accessing the zipper, which is a big advantage at airports and other insecure places. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.
£114.41
4 days
directrunning.co.uk