Backpack VAUDE Unuk II Noir TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.91
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Unuk Iil Backpack Black

1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude Unuk Iil Backpack One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.10
Free Delivery

Vaude - Unuk II - Daypack black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£48.91
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE backpack Unuk II Backpack Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.50
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

VAUDE Unisex Unuk II Backpacks
£31.81
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Unisex Unuk II Backpacks5-9L
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Unisex Unuk II Backpacks5-9L
£35.65
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Unuk II - Daypack pink
£51.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
VAUDE Unuk Backpack5-9L - Black, One Size
£31.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack VAUDE Unuk II Noir TU

Cheapest offer

spacious main compartment and separate tablet compartmentadditional zipped compartment in the flapmade from recycled materialsA smart little backpack for urban everyday life with an eco-friendly bonus: this is how the second generation Unuk daypack looks. Its highly durable material comes from recycling, making it particularly sustainable. Thanks to its eco-friendly Eco Finish waterproofing, the fabric can also withstand light rain. The interior of this versatile backpack is well-organised, with a separate mobile phone compartment, an extra key holder, an integrated tablet compartment, and a supplementary zipped pocket in the flap. You can also easily store small purchases in its 8-litre capacity. In the end, the Unuk daypack is a simple yet clever companion for exploring the city all year round! The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.Contact-Urban - keeps the backpack close to the body, ......
£37.91
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.