Vaude Unuk Iil Backpack Grey

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Unisex Unuk II Backpacks5-9L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.97
Free Delivery

Backpack VAUDE Unuk II Bleu TU

1-3 business days
£38.00
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Unisex Unuk II Backpacks5-9L

£40.07
Free Delivery

VAUDE Unisex Unuk II Backpacks5-9L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£50.08
Delivery from £9.99

VAUDE Unisex Unuk II Backpacks5-9L

In stock
£51.01
Delivery from £9.90

VAUDE backpack Unuk II Backpack Heron

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.44
Delivery from £9.98
Vaude Unuk Iil Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

Backpack for city living with a linear design.- spacious main compartment and a separate tablet compartment.- additional lid compartment with zip.- made from recycled materials.Features:A small, smart backpack for everyday urban life with an environmental bonus - that´s the Unuk Daypack in its second generation.Its durable material comes from recycled materials so sustainability is factored in, right from the start.Thanks to our eco-friendly Eco Finish impregnation, the material can even withstand a light rain.The interior of this all-around backpack is well organized with a separate cell phone compartment, extra key holder, integrated tablet compartment and an additional zip pocket in the lid flap.In addition, small purchases can also easily fit in the 8 l volume.All in all, the Unuk Daypack is a sleek, smart city companion all year round! The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable and bluesign® certified materials.main p
£34.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Backpack VAUDE Unuk II Noir TU
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Unuk Iil Backpack Grey
£34.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99