Vaude Unuk Iil Backpack Black

Backpack VAUDE Unuk II Noir TU

Vaude Unuk Iil Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack VAUDE Unuk II Noir TU

1-3 business days
£38.00
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Unuk Iil Backpack One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.71
Free Delivery

Vaude - Unuk II - Daypack black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£43.41
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Unuk Iil Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Backpack for city living with a linear design.- spacious main compartment and a separate tablet compartment.- additional lid compartment with zip.- made from recycled materials.Features:A small, smart backpack for everyday urban life with an environmental bonus - that´s the Unuk Daypack in its second generation.Its durable material comes from recycled materials so sustainability is factored in, right from the start.Thanks to our eco-friendly Eco Finish impregnation, the material can even withstand a light rain.The interior of this all-around backpack is well organized with a separate cell phone compartment, extra key holder, integrated tablet compartment and an additional zip pocket in the lid flap.In addition, small purchases can also easily fit in the 8 l volume.All in all, the Unuk Daypack is a sleek, smart city companion all year round! The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable and bluesign® certified materials.main p
£35.00
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VAUDE Unisex Unuk II Backpacks
£37.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Unuk Backpack5-9L - Black, One Size
£33.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Unisex Unuk II Backpacks5-9L
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Unuk Iil Backpack Grey
£35.00
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99