Bahco 1-100-04-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 100mm (4in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.32

Bahco 100mm Hand Cut File For Precision Filing And Sharpening

1-3 working days
£9.61
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco BAHHB4 1-100-04-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut 4in

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.14
Free Delivery

BAHCO 1-100-04-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 100mm Heavy Duty Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-04-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 100mm (4in) BAHHB4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.08
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-04-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 1-100-04-1-0 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-04-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 100mm (4in)

£12.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-04-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand File 4" / 100mm Bastard & Smooth (Coarse & Medium)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 1-100-04-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 100mm (4in)

Cheapest offer

Hand Bastard Cut File 1-100-04-1-0 100mm (4in) - Bahco 1-100-04-1-0, Hand Cut File for filing flat surfaces, sharp corners and shoulders as well as for deburring. A double cut file should be used for work on high-alloy tool steels. Also useful for the sharpening of heavy implements. High removal rate. Double cut on both sides - with one safe edge (a safe edge permits work in corners). Parallel sides but slightly tapered in thickness. Smooth Cut: approx. 62 teeth per 25mm (Fine).Second Cut: approx. 36 teeth per 25mm (Medium).Bastard Cut: approx. 26 teeth per 25mm (Coarse).Size: 100mm (4in)Cut: hand bastardTanged Bahco 1-100-04-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 100mm (4in)
£8.32
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco 1-100-14-2-0 1-100-14-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 350Mm (14In)
£23.36
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 8in
£12.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-100-08-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)
£10.82
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-100-12-2-0 Hand Second File 12in
£18.17
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Handled Hand Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)
£16.70
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery