Bahco Handled Hand Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.10
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-100-08-1-2 Hand Bastard Cut File 8in

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-08-1-2 Hand Bastard Cut File 8in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.71
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 1-100-08-1-2 Hand Bastard Cut File 8in

In stock
£17.51
Free Delivery

Bahco Handled Hand Bastard Cut File 1-100-08-1-2 200Mm (8In) BAH10081H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.71
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-08-1-2 Handled Hand Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Unknown
£18.12

Bahco 200mm Hand Cut File With Ergonomic Handle For Precision Filing

1-3 working days
£18.37
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-100-08-1-2 Handled Hand Bastard Cut File 1-100-08-1-2 200mm (8in) BAH100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-08-1-2 Hand Bastard Cut File 8in

In stock
£18.94
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Bahco Handled Hand Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest offer

Type: File / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 36.900 / Model: 1-100-08-1-2 / Item Length: 4.900 / Item Width: 3.100
£15.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Double Ended Saw File 150mm (6in) Handled
£14.36
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Rubber Handled 22"/550mm 9tpi Hand Saw 2600XT Trade Bulk Buy - Pack of 10
£105.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 1-160-08-2-2 Ergo™ Handled Engineering Square Second Cut ...
£14.89
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bahco Ergo Hand Oberg Cut File - 8" / 200mm - Bastard (Coarse)
£22.16
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery