Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 1-160-08-2-2 Ergo™ Handled Engineering Square Second Cut ...

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Delivery from £8.95

Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 Ergo Handled Engineering Square Second Cut File 200mm 8In

1-3 working days
£16.02
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 Square Second Cut File 8in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.86
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco Handled Square Second Cut File 1-160-08-2-2 200Mm (8In) BAH16082H

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.14
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH16082H Square Second Cut File 8in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 ERGO™ Handled Engineering Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.04
Free Delivery

Bahco ERGO™ Handled Engineering Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.17
GBP 19.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 Handled Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Unknown
£19.42

Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 ERGO Handled Engineering Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

£14.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-160-08-1-2-8" Square,with Handle,Cut 1
£11.18
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth File 6in
£7.32
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)
£12.71
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 1-160-06-1-0 BAHSB6, 150 mm
£11.09
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Bahco 1-160-12-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 12in
£19.43
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49