Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)

Used Offers from £16.99

Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.71
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-160-10-1-0 Square Bastard File 10in

In stock
£14.82
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-10-1-0 Square Bastard File 10in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco BAHSB10 Square Bastard Cut File 10in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.16
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-10-1-0 Square Bastard File 10in

In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-160-10-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)

£16.30
GBP 16.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-10-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 250mm Heavy Duty Hand Tool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-10-1-0 Square Bastard File 10in

In stock
£16.77
Free Delivery

Bahco 250mm Square Cut File For Precision Filing

1-3 working days
£16.77
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

Type: File / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: 1-160-10-1-0 / Item Length: 1.000 / Item Width: 30.000
£12.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-170-08-1-0 Three Square Bastard Cut File 8in
£12.77
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 1-160-06-1-0 BAHSB6, 150 mm
£11.09
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Bahco Three-Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)
£11.31
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco 1-160-12-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 12in
£19.43
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49