Bahco 1-160-06-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Used Offers from £11.99

Bahco 1-160-06-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.80

Bahco - 1-160-06-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.84
GBP 10.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 150mm Square Cut File For Precision Filing

1-3 working days
£11.52
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco BAHSB6 Square Bastard Cut File 6in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.82
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-06-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in) BAHSB6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.96
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-06-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 1-160-06-1-0 150mm (6in) BAHSB6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.38
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-06-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 1-160-06-1-0 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-06-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Square File 6" / 150mm Bastard (Coarse)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 1-160-06-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Cheapest offer

Square Bastard Cut File 1-160-04-1-0 100mm (4in) - Bahco 1-160-06-1-0, Double cut teeth for filing slots, keyways, grooves, rectangular holes, internal corners and for fine-adjustment of cutting tools. Slightly tapered towards tip for surface filing. Smooth Cut: approx. 62 teeth per 25mm (Fine).Second Cut: approx. 36 teeth per 25mm (Medium).Bastard Cut: approx. 26 teeth per 25mm (Coarse).Size 150mm (6in)Cut: square bastard.Tanged. Bahco 1-160-06-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)
£8.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)
£12.71
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco 1-160-08-1-2-8" Square,with Handle,Cut 1
£11.18
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-160-06-2-0 Square Second Cut File 150mm (6in)
£7.09
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth File 6in
£7.32
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 1-160-08-2-2 Ergo™ Handled Engineering Square Second Cut ...
£14.89
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95