Bahco Three Square Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 2-302-14-0-0 140Mm (5.5In) BAHTSN14

Used Offers from £13.99

Bahco Three Square Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 2-302-14-0-0 140Mm (5.5In) BAHTSN14

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-302-14-0-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140mm (5...

Unknown
£12.42

Bahco Three Square Needle File - Precision Tool For Crafting

1-3 working days
£12.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2-302-14-0-0 Three Square Needle File 14cm Cut 0 (Bastard)

In stock
£13.84
Free Delivery

Bahco - 2-302-14-0-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140mm (5.5in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
GBP 13.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-302-14-0-0 Three Square Needle File 14cm Cut 0 (Bastard)

In stock
£14.20
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-302-14-0-0 Three Square Needle File 14cm Cut 0 (Bastard)

In stock
£14.34
Delivery from £2.59

Bahco 2-302-14-0-0 Three Square Needle File 14cm Cut 0 (Bastard)

In stock
£14.76
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-302-14-0-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140mm (5.5in) BAHTSN1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco Three Square Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 2-302-14-0-0 140Mm (5.5In) BAHTSN14

Cheapest offer

Type: Needle File / Manufacturer Part Number: BAHTSN140 / Coarseness: Bastard
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-170-08-1-0 Three Square Bastard Cut File 8in
£12.87
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-170-06-3-0 Three Square Smooth Cut File 6in
£8.05
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-170-08-3-0 Three Square.Smooth Cut File 8in
£13.92
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-170-08-2-0 Three-Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)
£10.24
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)