Bahco 1-170-08-3-0 Three Square.Smooth Cut File 8in

Used Offers from £15.99

Bahco 1-170-08-3-0 Three Square.Smooth Cut File 8in

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.92
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-170-08-3-0 Three Square.Smooth Cut File 8in

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.93
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 1-170-08-3-0 Three-Square Smooth Cut File 1-170-08-3-0 200mm (8In) Bahtssm8

1-3 working days
£13.93
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-170-08-3-0 Three-Square Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in)

Unknown
£14.24

Bahco BAHTSSM8 Three Square Smooth Cut File 8in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.61
Free Delivery

Bahco Three-Square Smooth Cut File 1-170-08-3-0 200Mm (8In) BAHTSSM8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.64
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-170-08-3-0 Three Square.Smooth Cut File 8in

In stock
£15.38
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-170-08-3-0 Three-Square Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.65
GBP 15.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

BAHCO 1-170-08-3-0 Three-Square Smooth Cut File 200mm Heavy Duty Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco 1-170-08-3-0 Three Square.Smooth Cut File 8in

Cheapest offer

Item Package Quality: 1 Model Number: 1-170-08-3-0 Country of origin:- Sweden Package Weight: 222.26 grams, Weight: 0.33 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£13.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-170-08-1-0 Three Square Bastard Cut File 8in
£12.77
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-170-06-3-0 Three Square Smooth Cut File 6in
£8.05
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-170-08-2-0 Three-Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)
£10.24
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco Three-Square Second Cut File 150mm (6in)
£9.54
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco 1-170-10-2-2-10" 3Square,with Handle,Cut 2
£14.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49