Bahco Three-Square Second Cut File 150mm (6in)

Used Offers from £13.99

Bahco Three-Square Second Cut File 150mm (6in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.54
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-170-06-2-0 Three-Square Second Cut File 150mm (6in)

Unknown
£10.48

Bahco 1-170-06-2-0 1-170-06-2-0 Three-Square Second Cut File 150mm 6In Bahtssc6

1-3 working days
£11.56
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco BAHTSSC6 Three Square Second Cut File 6in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.15
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-170-06-2-0 Three Square Second Cut File 6in

In stock
£12.28
Delivery from £2.59

Bahco - Three Square Second Cut File 1-170-06-2-0 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
GBP 12.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-170-06-2-0 Three Square Second Cut File 6in

In stock
£12.69
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-170-06-2-0 Three Square Second Cut File 6in

In stock
£12.70
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-170-06-2-0 Three Square Second Cut File 6in

In stock
£13.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco Three-Square Second Cut File 150mm (6in)

Cheapest offer

Type: File / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 1.100 / Model: 1-170-06-2-0 / Item Length: 1.100 / Item Width: 19.000
£9.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-170-08-1-0 Three Square Bastard Cut File 8in
£13.07
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-170-06-3-0 Three Square Smooth Cut File 6in
£8.05
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-170-08-2-0 Three-Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)
£10.24
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)