Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 BAHHSM6 Hand Smooth Cut File, 150mm Length

Used Offers from £11.99

Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 BAHHSM6 Hand Smooth Cut File, 150mm Length

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.14
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-06-3-0 150mm (6In) Bahhsm6

1-3 working days
£10.67
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 BAHHSM6 Hand Smooth Cut File, 150mm Length

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.18
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-100-06-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.27
GBP 11.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHHSM6 1-100-06-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 6in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.33
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 BAHHSM6 Hand Smooth Cut File, 150mm Length

In stock
£11.65
Delivery from £2.59

Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 BAHHSM6 Hand Smooth Cut File, 150mm Length

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 BAHHSM6 Hand Smooth Cut File, 150mm Length

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 150mm (6in) BAHHSM6

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 BAHHSM6 Hand Smooth Cut File, 150mm Length

Cheapest offer

150mm length Smooth cut Tanged, Weight: 0.15 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£9.14
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bahco 1-100-14-2-0 1-100-14-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 350Mm (14In)
£23.36
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 8in
£12.26
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-100-08-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)
£10.82
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-100-12-2-0 Hand Second File 12in
£18.17
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-100-12-3-0 Hand Smooth File 12in
£19.73
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery