Bahco 1-100-12-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-12-3-0 300mm (12In) Bahhsm12

Used Offers from £21.99

Bahco 1-100-12-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-12-3-0 300mm (12In) Bahhsm12

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.37
Delivery from £6.00

BAHCO 1-100-12-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 300mm Heavy Duty Professional Tool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHHSM12 1-100-12-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 12in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.21
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-100-12-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.54
GBP 21.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-12-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in) BAHHSM12

£21.54
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-12-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-12-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-12-3-0 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-12-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-12-3-0 300mm (12in) BAHHSM12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.47
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand File 12" / 300mm Smooth (Fine)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-100-12-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-12-3-0 300mm (12In) Bahhsm12

Cheapest offer

For filing flat surfaces, sharp corners and shoulders as well as for deburring. A double cut file should be used for work in high-alloy tool steels. Also useful for the sharpening of heavy implements. High removal rate. Double cut on both sides - with one safe edge (a safe edge permits work in corners). Parallel sides but slightly tapered in thickness.Size 300mm (12in)Cut: hand smooth.Tanged.
£18.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bahco 1-100-14-2-0 1-100-14-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 350Mm (14In)
£23.36
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 8in
£12.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-100-08-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)
£10.82
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-100-12-2-0 Hand Second File 12in
£18.17
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Handled Hand Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)
£16.70
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery